Archiv 2017/18

Spieler der Saison 2017/18

    Position Alter SP
Bojan Cukic 30 0
1 Faruk Kutlu Torhüter 19 4
4 Branko Babic Innenverteidiger 26 11
5 Marko Milosavljevic Innenverteidiger 21 18
6 Arnel Mandalovic rechter Verteidiger 18 21
7 Sasa Dimitrijevic Hängende Spitze 36 20
10 Kadir Dozhghar Mittelstürmer 27 14
8 Tahmoras Kukcha zentrales Mittelfeld 21 11
9 Filip Kostic Mittelstürmer 24 22
11 Denis Bakici linker Verteidiger 24 22
15 Ersan Gültekin defensives Mittelfeld 25 3
16 Turan Aydin linkes Mittelfeld 18 19
17 Ozan Sahbaz rechter Verteidiger 22 0
Marko Matic rechtes Mittelfeld 21 0
18 Nenad Regojevic Innenverteidiger 27 3
20 Rona Bumba rechts Aussen 26 18
19 Tomislav Kraljevic Mittelstürmer 22 19
21 Marko Jovanovic defensives Mittelfeld 23 21
22 Nikica Zivkovic offensives Mittelfeld 27 18
23 Aleksandar Jovanovic rechtes Mittelfeld 25 5
26 Amar Osmanovic 18 3
30 Artion Polozhani 19 5
35 Stevica Zdravkovic Torhüter 24 21
Mihailo Kaludjerovic Mittelfeldspieler 21 0
Nemanja Stanisavljevic Mittelfeldspieler 20 1
Engin Gürol Mittelfeldspieler 18 1
Boris Grozdic Innenverteidiger 30 16
Aleksandar Ivanovic rechtes Mittelfeld 25 1
Aleksandar Grujic rechtes Mittelfeld 24 1
Uros Sarafinovic Verteidiger 19 0

Begegnungen

Fr 28 Jul 19:00 A Placeholder Wiener Sport Club 3 : 1
Sa 05 Aug 18:30 H Placeholder Margaretner AC 10 : 0
So 06 Aug 15:25 A Placeholder SG Redlschlag 0 : 0
Mi 09 Aug 18:30 H Placeholder SC Suessenbrunn 5 : 1
Fr 18 Aug 18:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Post SV 3 : 3
Fr 25 Aug 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder ASK Elektra 1 : 1
Sa 02 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mannswoerth 4 : 0
So 10 Sep 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Slovan HAC 1 : 1
Sa 16 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Donau 2 : 0
Do 28 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Wiener Viktoria 3 : 1
So 01 Okt 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Fach-Donaufeld 0 : 1
Sa 07 Okt 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gersthofer SV 2 : 2
Fr 13 Okt 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 2
Sa 21 Okt 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mauerwerk Sport Admira 5 : 1
Do 26 Okt 10:15 A WFV Cup Placeholder SK Elite 0 : 4
Mi 01 Nov 11:11 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Wienerberg 1921 2 : 1
Sa 04 Nov 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Austria XIII Auhof Center 1 : 0
Sa 11 Nov 14:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Sportunion Mauer 2 : 2
Sa 18 Nov 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Team Wiener Linien 2 : 2
Fr 24 Nov 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Ostbahn XI 3 : 3
Sa 02 Dez 14:00 A WFV Cup Placeholder Sportunion Mauer 1 : 0
Di 23 Jan 19:00 A Placeholder FK Austria Wien Amateure 1 : 2
Do 01 Feb 18:30 A Placeholder A11 – R.Oberlaa 1 : 5
Fr 09 Feb 20:00 A Placeholder AKA St. Poelten NOE U18 1 : 5
Sa 24 Feb 14:00 A Placeholder LAC – Inter 3 : 5
Mi 14 Mrz 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Post SV 1 : 3
Sa 17 Mrz 15:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mannswoerth
Mo 02 Apr 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder ASK Elektra
Fr 06 Apr 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Donau
Sa 14 Apr 16:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Wiener Viktoria
Sa 21 Apr 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Fach-Donaufeld
So 29 Apr 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gersthofer SV
Sa 05 Mai 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Sa 12 Mai 14:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mauerwerk Sport Admira
Sa 19 Mai 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Ostbahn XI
Sa 26 Mai 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Wienerberg 1921
Sa 02 Jun 16:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Austria XIII Auhof Center
Sa 09 Jun 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Sportunion Mauer
Fr 15 Jun 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Team Wiener Linien

Tabellenstand

P S U N F A GD Pts
1 PlaceholderASK Elektra 16 10 4 2 32 13 19 34
2 PlaceholderTeam Wiener Linien 16 9 4 3 45 22 23 31
3 PlaceholderFav AC 16 7 8 1 36 21 15 29
4 PlaceholderSlovan HAC 17 7 6 4 33 22 11 27
5 PlaceholderSV Wienerberg 1921 17 7 6 4 34 27 7 27
6 PlaceholderFach-Donaufeld 16 7 5 4 34 24 10 26
7 PlaceholderPost SV 17 6 5 6 32 26 6 23
8 PlaceholderSportunion Mauer 16 6 4 6 30 27 3 22
9 PlaceholderGerasdorf Stammersdorf 15 6 4 5 26 24 2 22
10 PlaceholderWiener Viktoria 17 4 9 4 29 31 -2 21
11 PlaceholderAustria XIII Auhof Center 16 4 6 6 29 27 2 18
12 PlaceholderMannswoerth 16 5 2 9 26 36 -10 17
13 PlaceholderMauerwerk Sport Admira 17 4 4 9 19 46 -27 16
14 PlaceholderGersthofer SV 17 3 6 8 23 42 -19 15
15 PlaceholderOstbahn XI 17 3 5 9 24 43 -19 14
16 PlaceholderSV Donau 16 3 2 11 19 40 -21 11