Alle Spiele der Kampfmannschaft

Alle Spieler der Kampfmannschaft

Fr 28 Jul 19:00 A Placeholder Wiener Sport Club 3 : 1
Sa 05 Aug 18:30 H Placeholder Margaretner AC 10 : 0
So 06 Aug 15:25 A Placeholder SG Redlschlag 0 : 0
Mi 09 Aug 18:30 H Placeholder SC Suessenbrunn 5 : 1
Fr 18 Aug 18:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Post SV 3 : 3
Fr 25 Aug 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder ASK Elektra 1 : 1
Sa 02 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mannswoerth 4 : 0
So 10 Sep 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Slovan HAC 1 : 1
Sa 16 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Donau 2 : 0
Do 28 Sep 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Wiener Viktoria 3 : 1
So 01 Okt 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Fach-Donaufeld 0 : 1
Sa 07 Okt 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gersthofer SV 2 : 2
Fr 13 Okt 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 2
Sa 21 Okt 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mauerwerk Sport Admira 5 : 1
Do 26 Okt 10:15 A WFV Cup Placeholder SK Elite 0 : 4
Mi 01 Nov 11:11 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Wienerberg 1921 2 : 1
Sa 04 Nov 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Austria XIII Auhof Center 1 : 0
Sa 11 Nov 14:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Sportunion Mauer 2 : 2
Sa 18 Nov 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Team Wiener Linien 2 : 2
Fr 24 Nov 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Ostbahn XI 3 : 3
Sa 02 Dez 14:00 A WFV Cup Placeholder Sportunion Mauer 1 : 0
Di 23 Jan 19:00 A Placeholder FK Austria Wien Amateure 1 : 2
Do 01 Feb 18:30 A Placeholder A11 – R.Oberlaa 1 : 5
Fr 09 Feb 20:00 A Placeholder AKA St. Poelten NOE U18 1 : 5
Sa 24 Feb 14:00 A Placeholder LAC – Inter 3 : 5
Mi 14 Mrz 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Post SV 1 : 3
Sa 17 Mrz 15:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mannswoerth
Mo 02 Apr 14:00 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder ASK Elektra
Fr 06 Apr 18:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Donau
Sa 14 Apr 16:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Wiener Viktoria
Sa 21 Apr 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Fach-Donaufeld
So 29 Apr 10:15 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gersthofer SV
Sa 05 Mai 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Sa 12 Mai 14:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Mauerwerk Sport Admira
Sa 19 Mai 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Ostbahn XI
Sa 26 Mai 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder SV Wienerberg 1921
Sa 02 Jun 16:00 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Austria XIII Auhof Center
Sa 09 Jun 15:30 H Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Sportunion Mauer
Fr 15 Jun 19:30 A Wiener Stadtliga Placeholder Team Wiener Linien