Archiv 2018/19

Spieler der Saison 2018/19

    Position Alter SP
Aleksandar Grujic rechtes Mittelfeld 25 4
Aleksandar Jovanovic rechtes Mittelfeld 26 18
Amar Osmanovic Mittelfeldspieler 19 2
Andreja Stevic Mittelfeldspieler 19 0
Armin Muratovic Verteidiger 19 13
Arnel Mandalovic rechter Verteidiger 19 17
Artion Polozhani Mittelfeldspieler 19 1
Branko Babic Innenverteidiger 27 4
Dino Fejzic Verteidiger 18 8
Dusan Mladenovic linker Verteidiger 23 12
Enes Ucar Torhüter 16 0
Ersan Gültekin defensives Mittelfeld 26 14
Erwin Takougnadi Stürmer 18 2
Faruk Kutlu Torhüter 19 1
Filip Kostic Mittelstürmer 25 19
Florian Kaltenböck Torhüter 19 11
Georg Herbich Torhüter 16 2
Ivan Miladinovic Verteidiger 19 0
Kadir Dozhghar Mittelstürmer 28 14
Manuel Seidl Verteidiger 19 1
Marko Jovanovic defensives Mittelfeld 24 3
Marko Mankulovic Stürmer 22 1
Mihael Ercegovac Mittelfeldspieler 21 0
Mitja Mörec Innenverteidiger 36 3
Nenad Nikolic Innenverteidiger 30 1
Nenad Regojevic Innenverteidiger 28 17
Nikica Zivkovic offensives Mittelfeld 28 3
Nikola Milicevic Verteidiger 19 7
Oliver Ikic Mittelfeldspieler 18 3
Ozan Sahbaz rechter Verteidiger 23 0
Sasa Dimitrijevic Hängende Spitze 37 19
Solomon Nlemchukwu Mittelfeldspieler 31 19
Stevica Zdravkovic Torhüter 25 5
Turan Aydin linkes Mittelfeld 19 19
Uros Sarafinovic Verteidiger 20 0
Waldir De Jesus Santos jun. Mittelfeldspieler 23 0
Zoran Marinovic defensives Mittelfeld 31 19

Begegnungen

Fr 20 Jul 19:30 ASV Voesendorf 2 : 2
Sa 21 Jul 18:00 Testspiel SV Waidhofen/Thaya P : P
Di 24 Jul 18:30 SV Wuermla 3 : 1
Sa 28 Jul 10:30 Fav AC 1b 4 : 3
Sa 04 Aug 18:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden 4 : 1
Mi 08 Aug 18:30 SK Cro Vienna 2 : 1
So 12 Aug 18:00 SC Suessenbrunn 9 : 0
Sa 18 Aug 17:00 Wiener Stadtliga Ostbahn XI 2 : 0
So 26 Aug 10:30 Wiener Stadtliga WAF Vorwaerts Brigittenau 2 : 2
Sa 08 Sep 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASV 13 0 : 2
Sa 15 Sep 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Wiener Viktoria 3 : 5
Sa 22 Sep 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASK Elektra 1 : 1
So 30 Sep 11:11 Wiener Stadtliga SV Wienerberg 1921 2 : 0
Sa 06 Okt 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga Post SV 3 : 2
Fr 12 Okt 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga SV Donau 1 : 2
Sa 20 Okt 14:30 Wiener Stadtliga Mannswoerth 3 : 1
Fr 26 Okt 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Slovan HAC 0 : 1
Do 01 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 0
So 04 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Austria XIII Auhof Center 0 : 0
So 11 Nov 10:15 Wiener Stadtliga Fach-Donaufeld 2 : 0
Sa 17 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Sportunion Mauer 3 : 2
Sa 24 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga FV Wien Floridsdorf 0 : 1
Do 06 Dez 18:30 WFV Cup Post SV 4 : 6
Mi 16 Jan 18:30 LAC – Inter 1 : 2
Fr 18 Jan 15:25 WFV Hallen Cup Slovan HAC 4 : 6
Fr 18 Jan 17:25 WFV Hallen Cup FV Wien Floridsdorf 1 : 3
Fr 18 Jan 19:00 WFV Hallen Cup Team Wiener Linien 10 : 4
Fr 25 Jan 18:00 FC Stadlau 0 : 0
Sa 02 Feb 14:00 SV Helfort 15 2 : 3
Mi 06 Feb 18:45 SC Red Star Penzing 2 : 2
Sa 09 Feb 14:15 Fortuna 05 2 : 1
Sa 16 Feb 15:00 SK Rapid II 9 : 1
Fr 22 Feb 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga Ostbahn XI 1 : 0
So 24 Feb 16:00 WFV Cup RB Jedlesee 0 : 9
Sa 02 Mrz 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga WAF Vorwaerts Brigittenau 2 : 0
Sa 09 Mrz 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Sa 16 Mrz 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASV 13
Sa 23 Mrz 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Wiener Viktoria
Sa 30 Mrz 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASK Elektra
Sa 06 Apr 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga SV Wienerberg 1921
Sa 13 Apr 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Post SV
Sa 27 Apr 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga SV Donau
Fr 03 Mai 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga Mannswoerth
Sa 11 Mai 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga Slovan HAC
Sa 18 Mai 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Austria XIII Auhof Center
Sa 25 Mai 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Fach-Donaufeld
Sa 01 Jun 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Sportunion Mauer
Sa 15 Jun 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga FV Wien Floridsdorf

Tabellenstand

P S U N F A GD Pts
1 Wiener Viktoria 17 13 4 0 37 15 22 43
2 ASK Elektra 17 11 5 1 37 14 23 38
3 Fav AC 17 10 3 4 27 19 8 33
4 Austria XIII Auhof Center 17 7 6 4 27 17 10 27
5 Mannswoerth 17 7 4 6 28 23 5 25
6 SV Wienerberg 1921 17 7 3 7 26 25 1 24
7 WAF Vorwaerts Brigittenau 17 6 5 6 29 28 1 23
8 Fach-Donaufeld 17 5 6 6 22 26 -4 21
9 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 17 5 5 7 24 23 1 20
10 Slovan HAC 17 5 5 7 24 28 -4 20
11 Post SV 17 5 5 7 23 27 -4 20
12 Ostbahn XI 17 5 3 9 18 25 -7 18
13 FV Wien Floridsdorf 17 5 3 9 20 32 -12 18
14 SV Donau 17 4 4 9 19 31 -12 16
15 Sportunion Mauer 17 3 6 8 26 35 -9 15
16 ASV 13 17 3 3 11 14 33 -19 12
17 SV Waidhofen/Thaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0