Archiv 2018/19

Spieler der Saison 2018/19

    Position Alter SP
Aleksandar Grujic rechtes Mittelfeld 25 4
Aleksandar Jovanovic rechtes Mittelfeld 26 19
Amar Osmanovic Mittelfeldspieler 19 2
Andreja Stevic Mittelfeldspieler 19 0
Armin Muratovic Verteidiger 19 14
Arnel Mandalovic rechter Verteidiger 19 17
Artion Polozhani Mittelfeldspieler 19 1
Branko Babic Innenverteidiger 27 4
Dino Fejzic Verteidiger 18 8
Dusan Mladenovic linker Verteidiger 23 12
Enes Ucar Torhüter 16 0
Ersan Gültekin defensives Mittelfeld 26 14
Erwin Takougnadi Stürmer 18 2
Faruk Kutlu Torhüter 20 1
Filip Kostic Mittelstürmer 25 20
Florian Kaltenböck Torhüter 19 12
Georg Herbich Torhüter 16 2
Ivan Miladinovic Verteidiger 19 0
Kadir Dozhghar Mittelstürmer 28 15
Manuel Seidl Verteidiger 19 1
Marko Jovanovic defensives Mittelfeld 24 4
Marko Mankulovic Stürmer 22 1
Mihael Ercegovac Mittelfeldspieler 21 0
Mitja Mörec Innenverteidiger 36 4
Nenad Nikolic Innenverteidiger 30 1
Nenad Regojevic Innenverteidiger 28 18
Nikica Zivkovic offensives Mittelfeld 28 4
Nikola Milicevic Verteidiger 19 8
Oliver Ikic Mittelfeldspieler 18 3
Ozan Sahbaz rechter Verteidiger 23 0
Sasa Dimitrijevic Hängende Spitze 37 20
Solomon Nlemchukwu Mittelfeldspieler 31 20
Stevica Zdravkovic Torhüter 25 5
Turan Aydin linkes Mittelfeld 19 20
Uros Sarafinovic Verteidiger 20 0
Waldir De Jesus Santos jun. Mittelfeldspieler 23 0
Zoran Marinovic defensives Mittelfeld 31 20

Begegnungen

Fr 20 Jul 19:30 ASV Voesendorf 2 : 2
Sa 21 Jul 18:00 Testspiel SV Waidhofen/Thaya P : P
Di 24 Jul 18:30 SV Wuermla 3 : 1
Sa 28 Jul 10:30 Fav AC 1b 4 : 3
Sa 04 Aug 18:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden 4 : 1
Mi 08 Aug 18:30 SK Cro Vienna 2 : 1
So 12 Aug 18:00 SC Suessenbrunn 9 : 0
Sa 18 Aug 17:00 Wiener Stadtliga Ostbahn XI 2 : 0
So 26 Aug 10:30 Wiener Stadtliga WAF Vorwaerts Brigittenau 2 : 2
Sa 08 Sep 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASV 13 0 : 2
Sa 15 Sep 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Wiener Viktoria 3 : 5
Sa 22 Sep 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASK Elektra 1 : 1
So 30 Sep 11:11 Wiener Stadtliga SV Wienerberg 1921 2 : 0
Sa 06 Okt 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga Post SV 3 : 2
Fr 12 Okt 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga SV Donau 1 : 2
Sa 20 Okt 14:30 Wiener Stadtliga Mannswoerth 3 : 1
Fr 26 Okt 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Slovan HAC 0 : 1
Do 01 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 0
So 04 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Austria XIII Auhof Center 0 : 0
So 11 Nov 10:15 Wiener Stadtliga Fach-Donaufeld 2 : 0
Sa 17 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Sportunion Mauer 3 : 2
Sa 24 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga FV Wien Floridsdorf 0 : 1
Do 06 Dez 18:30 WFV Cup Post SV 4 : 6
Mi 16 Jan 18:30 LAC – Inter 1 : 2
Fr 18 Jan 15:25 WFV Hallen Cup Slovan HAC 4 : 6
Fr 18 Jan 17:25 WFV Hallen Cup FV Wien Floridsdorf 1 : 3
Fr 18 Jan 19:00 WFV Hallen Cup Team Wiener Linien 10 : 4
Fr 25 Jan 18:00 FC Stadlau 0 : 0
Sa 02 Feb 14:00 SV Helfort 15 2 : 3
Mi 06 Feb 18:45 SC Red Star Penzing 2 : 2
Sa 09 Feb 14:15 Fortuna 05 2 : 1
Sa 16 Feb 15:00 SK Rapid II 9 : 1
Fr 22 Feb 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga Ostbahn XI 1 : 0
So 24 Feb 16:00 WFV Cup RB Jedlesee 0 : 9
Sa 02 Mrz 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga WAF Vorwaerts Brigittenau 2 : 0
Sa 09 Mrz 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 2
Sa 16 Mrz 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASV 13
Sa 23 Mrz 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Wiener Viktoria
Sa 30 Mrz 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASK Elektra
Sa 06 Apr 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga SV Wienerberg 1921
Sa 13 Apr 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Post SV
Sa 27 Apr 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga SV Donau
Fr 03 Mai 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga Mannswoerth
Sa 11 Mai 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga Slovan HAC
Sa 18 Mai 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Austria XIII Auhof Center
Sa 25 Mai 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Fach-Donaufeld
Sa 01 Jun 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Sportunion Mauer
Sa 15 Jun 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga FV Wien Floridsdorf

Tabellenstand

P S U N F A GD Pts
1 Wiener Viktoria 18 13 5 0 39 17 22 44
2 ASK Elektra 18 11 6 1 38 15 23 39
3 Fav AC 18 10 4 4 29 21 8 34
4 Austria XIII Auhof Center 18 7 6 5 28 19 9 27
5 SV Wienerberg 1921 18 8 3 7 27 25 2 27
6 Mannswoerth 18 7 4 7 29 26 3 25
7 WAF Vorwaerts Brigittenau 18 6 6 6 30 29 1 24
8 Fach-Donaufeld 18 6 6 6 25 27 -2 24
9 Post SV 18 6 5 7 25 27 -2 23
10 Slovan HAC 18 6 5 7 26 29 -3 23
11 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 18 5 6 7 26 25 1 21
12 Ostbahn XI 18 5 3 10 18 26 -8 18
13 FV Wien Floridsdorf 18 5 3 10 20 34 -14 18
14 SV Donau 18 4 5 9 20 32 -12 17
15 Sportunion Mauer 18 3 7 8 27 36 -9 16
16 ASV 13 18 3 4 11 16 35 -19 13
17 SV Waidhofen/Thaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0