Alle Spiele der Kampfmannschaft

Alle Spieler der Kampfmannschaft

Fr 20 Jul 19:30 ASV Voesendorf 2 : 2
Sa 21 Jul 18:00 Testspiel SV Waidhofen/Thaya P : P
Di 24 Jul 18:30 SV Wuermla 3 : 1
Sa 28 Jul 10:30 Fav AC 1b 4 : 3
Sa 04 Aug 18:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden 4 : 1
Mi 08 Aug 18:30 SK Cro Vienna 2 : 1
So 12 Aug 18:00 SC Suessenbrunn 9 : 0
Sa 18 Aug 17:00 Wiener Stadtliga Ostbahn XI 2 : 0
So 26 Aug 10:30 Wiener Stadtliga WAF Vorwaerts Brigittenau 2 : 2
Sa 08 Sep 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASV 13 0 : 2
Sa 15 Sep 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Wiener Viktoria 3 : 5
Sa 22 Sep 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASK Elektra 1 : 1
So 30 Sep 11:11 Wiener Stadtliga SV Wienerberg 1921 2 : 0
Sa 06 Okt 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga Post SV 3 : 2
Fr 12 Okt 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga SV Donau 1 : 2
Sa 20 Okt 14:30 Wiener Stadtliga Mannswoerth 3 : 1
Fr 26 Okt 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Slovan HAC 0 : 1
Do 01 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 0
So 04 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Austria XIII Auhof Center 0 : 0
So 11 Nov 10:15 Wiener Stadtliga Fach-Donaufeld 2 : 0
Sa 17 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Sportunion Mauer 3 : 2
Sa 24 Nov 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga FV Wien Floridsdorf 0 : 1
Do 06 Dez 18:30 WFV Cup Post SV 4 : 6
Mi 16 Jan 18:30 LAC – Inter 1 : 2
Fr 18 Jan 15:25 WFV Hallen Cup Slovan HAC 4 : 6
Fr 18 Jan 17:25 WFV Hallen Cup FV Wien Floridsdorf 1 : 3
Fr 18 Jan 19:00 WFV Hallen Cup Team Wiener Linien 10 : 4
Fr 25 Jan 18:00 FC Stadlau 0 : 0
Sa 02 Feb 14:00 SV Helfort 15 2 : 3
Mi 06 Feb 18:45 SC Red Star Penzing 2 : 2
Sa 09 Feb 14:15 Fortuna 05 2 : 1
Sa 16 Feb 15:00 SK Rapid II 9 : 1
Fr 22 Feb 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga Ostbahn XI 1 : 0
So 24 Feb 16:00 WFV Cup RB Jedlesee 0 : 9
Sa 02 Mrz 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga WAF Vorwaerts Brigittenau 2 : 0
Sa 09 Mrz 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 2
Sa 16 Mrz 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASV 13
Sa 23 Mrz 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Wiener Viktoria
Sa 30 Mrz 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga ASK Elektra
Sa 06 Apr 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga SV Wienerberg 1921
Sa 13 Apr 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Post SV
Sa 27 Apr 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga SV Donau
Fr 03 Mai 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga Mannswoerth
Sa 11 Mai 15:00 Wiener Stadtliga Slovan HAC
Sa 18 Mai 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Austria XIII Auhof Center
Sa 25 Mai 16:00 Wiener Stadtliga Fach-Donaufeld
Sa 01 Jun 14:00 Wiener Stadtliga Sportunion Mauer
Sa 15 Jun 18:00 Wiener Stadtliga FV Wien Floridsdorf